Rangliste 2017

Jackpot 996

 

Datum:21.3.2017

Rangliste2017

Teilnahme

 

Vorname

Name

Punkte

Schnitt

 

1

Wollo

 

488

49

10

2

Else-Marco

 

425

47

9

3

Olli

von Holten

417

42

10

4

Arne

Johannsen

409

41

10

5

Else-Mathias

 

359

45

8

6

Jens

Thiele

355

36

10

7

Melanie

Friedrich

355

51

7

8

Ralle

 

355

39

9

9

Thomas

Lege

333

33

10

10

Tim

Mühlenbruch

310

34

9

11

Martin

Wiese

303

43

7

12

Andre

 

294

29

10

13

Schlotz

 

290

36

8

14

Berus

 

284

36

8

15

Christoph

Waldrich

280

40

7

16

Calle

 

279

47

6

17

Jan

Mühlenbruch

276

35

8

18

Tim

Zornig

273

30

9

19

Christoffer

 

267

33

8

20

Olaf

Georg

265

44

6

21

Karl-Heinz

Weingärtner

261

44

6

22

Rolf

 

260

43

6

23

Ingo

F.

252

28

9

24

Jeanine

 

246

35

7

25

Malte

 

237

26

9

26

Andreas

Schwarze

228

33

7

27

Kevin

Berkhauer

227

38

6

28

Venturas

 

181

26

7

29

Burkhard

Kage

162

27

6

30

Felix

 

142

71

2

31

AJ

 

140

35

4

32

Theo

 

134

45

3

33

Niko

 

129

16

8

34

Thorsten

 

129

22

6

35

Wolfgamg

 

113

57

2

36

Dan

 

106

21

5

37

Xhevi

 

105

21

5

38

Marcus

Weimann

88

44

2

39

Frank

Wa.

76

38

2

40

Tabi

 

75

75

1

41

Nazo

 

74

74

1

42

Tobi

Dinger

74

25

3

43

Philipp

 

66

22

3

44

Kai

Scholz

65

65

1

45

Selina

 

59

59

1

46

Christian

 

57

29

2

47

Tobias

 

54

54

1

48

Michael

Tschritter

52

26

2

49

Sali

 

51

26

2

50

Christo

 

41

41

1

51

Ela

 

41

41

1

52

Mille

 

40

20

2

53

Uwe

 

40

20

2

54

Tamim

 

39

39

1

55

Steffo

 

38

1

2

56

Stefan

 

37

19

2

57

Frank

Wittmann

35

35

1

58

Selina

 

33

33

1

59

Marvin

 

29

29

1

60

Schieco

 

25

25

1

61

Claudia

 

23

23

1

62

Eddi

 

20

20

1

63

Gino

 

16

16

1

64

Charly

 

11

11

1

 

Ergebnis Jahresfinale 2016

 

Vorname

Name

1

Olli

2

Malte

3

Else-Mathias

4

Arne

5

Jan

M.

6

Rolf

7

Tim

Z.

8

Else-Marco

9

Martin

10

Niko

 

Ergebnis Jahresfinale 2015

 

Vorname

Name

1

Dan

2

Martin

Wiese

3

Else-Mathias

4

Ralle

5

Michi

6

Schwaddy

7

Thorsten

8

Tim

M.

9

Olaf

10

Berus

 

Ergebnis Jahresfinale 2014

 

Vorname

Name

1

Thomas

Lege

2

Arne

Johannsen

3

Andreas

Schwarze

4

Else-Marco

5

Karl-Heinz

Weingärtner

6

Rafael

7

Toni

8

Olaf

Georg

9

Burkhard

Kage

10

Mellanie

Friedrich

 

Ergebnis Jahresfinale 2013

                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

 

Vorname

Name

1

Thomas

Lege

2

Olli

von Holten

3

Tim

Cohrs

4

Olaf

Georg

5

Christian

Kaiser

6

Malte

Arndt

7

Marcus

Heinrich

8

Karl-Keinz

Weingärtner

9

Ralle

10

Martin

Wiese